Interior About
AMGA

Certified Single Pitch Instructor

Terrain Description: Single Pitch Instructor

Single Pitch Instructor certification is intended for terrain that does not require intermediate belays and presents no difficulties on approach or retreat, such as route finding, scrambling or navigating.

Single Pitch Logo
First Name Last Name City State/Province Email Work Phone
Suradet Ooan Kongsingh Chiang Mai +66(0)53207102
Aramy Cho
Noppadon Uppakham
Pheerawitch Munsawang
Bill Fogel 01027 easthampton 4134271693
Courtney Rheins
Adam Augenzucker
Surachet Kongsingh Chiang Mai add@thailandclimbing.com
Jakrapaan Srisuwan
Mario Wild mario@thailandclimbing.com
Louis Aden
Juan Usubillaga
Joshua Baruch joshua@cwrag.com 720-242-9828
Ian Ross
Mike Dove
Nick Ash
Megan Fraser
Joel Tinl
Cameron Doane
Jordan White
Harrison Holthouse
Ethan Smalley
Phanupong Somboon
Brian Hughes
Witsanu Intanon
Ryan Richardson
Anthony Biolatto
Jon Sullivan
Antonio Lopez Puerto Varas
Chad LaFlamme
Carlos Wright Tkacz
Brian Houle Chiang Mai - bhoule187@gmail.com +66 090-467-1689
Devin Farkas Edinburgh - devin.farkas@gmail.com
Lesley Lowe APO AE -
Garrett McLarty Manali, Himachal Pradesh - garrettm.mli@gmail.com 011 91 889-404-8899
Adam Nock brevard AK
Forest Wagner Auke Bay AK fjwagner@uas.alaska.edu 907-796-6361
Max Erdman Baltimore AK
Karl Slingerland Fairbanks AK karl_s76@yahoo.com (907) 750-3179
Andrew Soleman Anniston AL asolemanjr@gmail.com
Daniel Brothers Horton AL crazycreekman1@gmail.com 301-514-2115
Ray Picone Birmingham AL
Samuel England Huntsville AL sam@peregrineclimbingguides.com
Logan Wilcoxson Little Rock AR logan@lrclimbing.com 501-227-9500
Jason Roy Jasper AR jroy976@gmail.com 870-446-2555
Bryan Hall Hot Springs Village AR bryanguides@gmail.com
Rick Spicer Fayetteville AR rick@packratoc.com 479-521-6340
Zack Summit Prescott AZ zacharysummit@gmail.com
Colin Kubarych Phoenix AZ
Kyle Moore Phoenix AZ newriverrock@yahoo.com
William Butierez Tucson AZ
Chase Edwards Flagstaff AZ chaseelizabeth@hotmail.com
Garland Spears Tucson AZ
Rob Rosenberg Flagstaff AZ rtr36@nau.edu
Clayton N. Cross Tucson AZ nickcross2000@yahoo.com
Ashley Campbell Tucson AZ
Josh Bowman Mesa AZ
Geir Hundal Tucson AZ guide@geir.com 520-250-1176
John Farrell Phoenix AZ azclimber@outlook.com
Michael Riley Prescott AZ mjr_inthewoods@yahoo.com
Chris Horton Tucson AZ 5207916062
Mary Grodman Tucson AZ mgrodman@cfsd16.org 520-209-8313
Paul Sweinhagen Phoenix AZ psweinhagen@mac.com
Megan Massey Flagstaff AZ
John Doskicz Flagstaff AZ johndoskicz@flagstaffclimbing.com
Alexis Finley Tucson AZ info@pangaeamountainguides.com 520-207-6564
Alexander Schwartz Tucson AZ
Steve Lenhardt Tucson AZ
Wade Purswell tucson AZ wadepurswell@hotmail.com 520 603-5126
Rachel Ellis Prescott AZ
Lyndie Hill Penticton BC
Lindsey Beck Penticton BC lindseybeck@shaw.ca
Greg Stokes Smithers BC gregnstokes@gmail.com 2508478778
Ray Hawkes Courtenay BC rayhawkes@hotmail.com 250-218-1513
Courtney Olfert Penticton BC
Stuart Slay Tahoe City CA stuartslay@yahoo.com
Joanna Miller Rocklin CA
Max Stewart San Francisco CA max@saanoadventures.com
Rebecca Lyons Forest Falls CA
Aaron Richards Bishop CA aaronlrichards@gmail.com 541-602-6277
Josh Jackson San Diego CA josh@wildlead.com 619-303-5688
Elena Chin San Diego CA
Jorge Marles Suisun City CA acelod@gmail.com
Laura Bylund Ventura CA laura.bylund@essr.ucsb.edu 805-893-3737
Jediah Porter Bishop CA jediahmporter@gmail.com 760 920 1403
David Lyons Forest Falls CA
Eric Layton Truckee CA info@splitboardguidesinternational.com
William Vecchiarelli Ventura CA wilvac@yahoo.com 805-642-2692
Logan Talbott Truckee CA logdoglogan@gmail.com
Forrest Brodsky San Diego CA arcwall@mail.sdsu.edu
Matthew Fienup Ventura CA info@earthworksclimbing.com 805-320-2739
Stephen Bieneman San Francisco CA
Tyler Studley Folsom CA
Tony Sartin North Hollywood CA tonysartin@yahoo.com 800-514-8785
Robert Draney La Crescenta CA
Michael Moynihan Los Angeles CA justinmoynihan@gmail.com 2673331820
Richard Bothwell San Francisco CA richard@outdooradventureclub.com 415 377 1195
Richard Hoover Victorville CA realrockclimbingschool@hotmail.com
Andy Funaro Joshua Tree CA climber_andy@yahoo.com
Saylor Flett Quincy CA sflett@frc.edu 530.283.0202
Meghan Guerrero Yorba Linda CA guerrero.meghan@gmail.com 7143451713
Patrick Pidgeon Chula Vista CA innerapeclimbing@gmail.com 619-417-4194
Jeff Narva Ojai CA jeffnarva@gmail.com
Patrick McKusky Altadena CA patrick.mckusky@lausd.net
Ron Hudson Camarillo CA hudsonrf@verizon.net
Susan Cram Joshua Tree CA susancram@earthlink.net 760-366-3799
Erin Browning Emerald Hills CA
Dan Richter Sierra madre CA dan@danrichter.com
Ryan Murphy Chino Hills CA trips@occlimb.com 949 232 6412
Ross Hill Apple Valley CA adventure4life.rdh@gmail.com 760.987.4574
Tiffany Moyer POWAY CA
Kevin Soleil Rohnert Park CA soleil@sonoma.edu 707 664 2771
Barbara Wanner Lee Vining CA barbararegina.wanner@gmail.com
Chris Baumann Truckee CA cbclimb@sbcglobal.net
Cooper Varney Agoura CA mlprockmonkey@yahoo.com
Lawrence Schuessler CA lschuessler@outwardbound.org
Ryan Prentiss Magalia CA
Kyle Weinstein San Diego CA
Lisa Rands Bishop CA
Michael Kenny Moffett FAF CA unolocolobo@msn.com
Doug Nidever June Lake CA doug@themountainguide.com 760-937-6922
Ben Traxler Mammoth Lakes CA info@southwestclimbing.com 928-899-4940
Jeff Lodas Santa Barbara CA
Riley Kane Clovis CA
Cameron Potter Los Angeles CA cpotter@theadventureinstitute.org 2135379379
Anthony Guagliano Glendale CA
Walter Larkins Santa Monica CA Walter@onropeconsulting.com 310.804.7303
Alex Kendrall Oakhurst CA 6033691932
Marc Cyr Redondo Beach CA
Christopher Idiart Sebastopol CA USAclimber@gmail.com (707) 921-9976
Michael Decker Truckee CA
Rob Simpson Bass Lake CA rsimpson@apu.edu 559-642-4555
Peter Fasoldt truckee CA pfasoldt@gmail.com 2077560384
Daniel Laggner Scotts Valley CA
Shawn Griffin Santa Cruz CA scgriffi@gmail.com 831.227.5480
Brian Eagen Burbank CA eagenb@gmail.com (507) 398-8241
Nick Grams Lake Balboa CA
Nelson Day Joshua Tree CA info@theclimbinglifeguides.com 760-953-2521
Jeremie Riggleman pasadena CA jriggleman@apu.edu 626-815-6000
Amber DeBoer Boulder co
Geneva Shaunette Telluride co
Taylor Landry Telluride co
Carleton Lane Fort Carson Co
BJ Sbarra Carbondale Co
Luke Terstriep Estes Park CO lterstriep@totalclimbing.com
Michael Arnold Steamboat Springs CO mikeyarno15@gmail.com
Jeff Dobronyi Telluride CO jeffdobronyi@gmail.com
Andrew Gibson Frisco CO drew.e.gibson@hotmail.com
Darin Ramirez Denver CO info@coloradoalpineadventures.com 7202954222
Lynn Sanson Carbondale CO lsanson@jaywalkerlodge.com 970.704.9292
Kevin Nicastro Highlands Ranch CO
Cameron Reade Wellington CO acg.cameron@gmail.com 970-416-1300
Lawrence Housley Colorado Springs CO houslele@gmail.com 513-259-8658
Alex Phillips Boulder CO Alex@CWRAG.com
Ryan Riggins Durango CO
Tracy Wilson Carbondale CO tracywilson1@gmail.com 970-963-2562
David Maxwell Mt. Crested Butte CO david.maxwell828@gmail.com
Ben Coryell Northglenn CO bcoryell@cityofgolden.net
Peter Huber Clark CO donpedro61@hotmail.com
Lauren Hebert Colorado springs CO
Curtiss Hepler snowmass village CO
JC Norling Eagle CO jcnorling@yahoo.com 970-569-2913
Thomas H. Stocker Lakewood CO tom@thstocker.com 303-988-4205
Landon Feller Telluride CO
Dave Meyer Carbondale CO dmeyer@crms.org 970.704.0781
Nate Bondi Littleton CO natebondi@gmail.com
Brian Ciciora Lakewood CO brianjciciora@yahoo.com
Rebecca Schild Boulder CO
Holly Barrass Golden CO holly.barrass@gmail.com
Chris Panawa Durango CO
Francisco Tharp Leadville CO ctharp@cobs.org 9706183196
Gary Newmeyer Durango CO gary@klingmountainguides.com
Scott Eden Steamboat Springs CO scot311@gmail.com
Mia Tucholke Red Cliff CO mtnmia@hotmail.com 435-259-3317
John McDonough Colorado Springs CO John@FirstAscentMountainSchool.com 719-304-6677
John Young Snowmass CO john.grumpy.young@gmail.com
Josh Bailey Glenwood Springs CO joshbailey25@gmail.com
Clay Shiflet Carbondale CO mcshiflet@gmail.com 9706189066
Gregory Young Durango CO young.gregory@yahoo.com
William Nunez Crested Butte CO
Chris Dickson Colorado Springs CO
Timothy Brumme Denver CO tj@expeditionba.com
Ryan Williams Evergreen CO ryan.mountainclimber@gmail.com
Sam Jurekovic Colorado Springs CO
Jerry Allen Littleton CO
Nick Viator Denver CO nick.allen.viator@gmail.com 3034344652
Lee Rittenmeyer Pueblo West CO axelbaumholder@msn.com
Lindsay Fixmer Rifle CO lindsay.fixmer@gmail.com 828.384.8433
Andrew Hansen Longmont CO andrewjameshansen@gmail.com
Pete Lardy Colorado Springs CO pete@pikespeakalpineschool.com 719-651-3648
Chris Lawrence Colorado Springs CO chris.lawrence@ccci.org
Thomas Causley Boulder CO tom_causley@nols.edu
Paul Cindric Denver CO
Mike DeBoer Bailey CO
Thomas Kip Davis Leadville CO kipd72@gmail.com 719-293-0773
Aleya Littleton Boulder CO alittleton@totalclimbing.com
Stephen Alcorn Montrose CO stephen@cliffhopperadventures.com
Trevor McConnell Florissant CO 7194926640
Pat Smalley Nederland CO
Brian Marsh snowmass CO stixsmarsh@gmail.com
Samuel Miller Fort Collins` CO
John Klooster Arvada CO
Drew Cavin Monument CO drewcavin@gmail.com
Paul Haraf Lafayette CO pharaf@rei.com 303.756.3100
Matt Thomas Englewood CO matt@expeditionba.com
Greg German Broomfield CO greg@germanguitars.com 303-944-4813
Andrew Councell Estes Park CO acouncell@totalclimbing.com 970.776.6847
Chris Cronin Lake City CO 970-944-2625
Ethan Printy Golden CO
Dolgio Nergui Ouray CO dolgio@gmx.com
Debra Kirk Golden CO (303) 522-5999 (303) 522-5999
Spencer Purvis Golden CO
Norie Kizaki Boulder CO noriekizaki@me.com 7203317532
Jeremy Jones Morrison CO
Robert Coppolillo Boulder CO coppolillo@gmail.com
Laurien Moes Colorado Springs CO
Peter Nelson Bailey CO adventures@idrahaje.org 303-941-3822
Sean Lynn Idledale CO slynn@alpineclimbs.com 303-913-6782
Angus Morrison Aspen CO gusamorrison@gmail.com 970-393-0550
David Chew Telluride CO
Nathanial Goodman Boulder CO
Jack Riggi Evergreen CO firsttrackjack@gmail.com 303-993-5954
Adam Hufford Boulder CO 303-583-9970
Charles Mitchell Colorado Springs CO harveyflc@hotmail.com
Casey Graham Colorado Springs CO 719-556-7753
Ryan Arment Boulder CO
Ashton Wilson Fort Collins CO CO Ashton@educoAdventures.com 9704940785
Bill Haneghan Brighton CO
Nate Emerson Boulder CO npemerson@gmail.com 303.968.5816
Robert Smith Englewood CO rhsmith215@gmail.com 5703369927
David Secunda Boulder CO david@avid4.com 720-249-2412
Alexander Giray Boulder CO Climbingwithalexander@gmail.com
Robert Meringolo Denver CO
Jeffrey Koch Bailey CO
Alec Johnson Durango CO
Adam Brink Boulder CO adam@teamabcboulder.com
Colin Wann arvada CO colin@apexex.com 303-731-6160
Tim Hill Superior CO timrhill@gmail.com 3035024122
Ben Butler Breckenridge CO
Eric DeBergh Boulder CO info@certifiedclimbinginstructor.com (970) 316-CERT
Christopher Strouthopoulos Durango CO cstrouth1@yahoo.com
Sean Smith Thornton CO sean.smith6286@gmail.com
Stephen Szoradi Aspen CO steve@aspenalpine.com
Bernardo Beteta Boulder CO bbeteta@totalclimbing.com (303) 447-2804
Doug Sandok Breckenridge CO dsandok@gmail.com
Ryan Bovard-Johns Golden CO
Philip Magistro Estes Park CO
Matt Parker Breckenridge CO 970-547-4324
Brent Apgar Boulder CO synchdc@gmail.com 3039686081
John Mercke Boulder CO
Patrick Meyer Steamboat Springs CO patrickmeyer13@gmail.com 970.870.8440
Jesse Graeter Boulder CO jesse@foxmountainguides.com 225 276 9649
Jere Burrell Silverthorne CO jereburrell@yahoo.com (970) 445-8338
Garrett Robinson Leadville CO grobinson.grobinson@gmail.com
Kirk Betz Lafayette CO
John Fatseas Denver CO
Josh Kling Durango CO josh@klingmountainguides.com 970 259-1708
Michael Savage Steamboat Springs CO michaelsavage18@gmail.com 8144041906
James Turner Ouray CO
Nathan Torti Lafayette CO NathanTorti@gmail.com 970-988-2244
Jaclyn Kuusinen Steamboat Springs CO jaclyn.kuusinen@gmail.com
John Sanfilippo Loveland CO santo@peakrescue.org
Anthony Arena Boulder CO
Ron Rash Aspen CO ronlrash@aol.com
Joe Thompson Erie CO climberjoeyt@gmail.com 303 472 5920
Cole Kennedy CO cole.kennedy@comcast.net
Tim Burke Colorado Springs CO tburke@outeredgeperformance.com
Todd Felix Golden CO todd_felix@yahoo.com
Tom Willard Denver CO willardt.climber@gmail.com 303-908-8696
Russell Hunter Boulder CO rhunter@totalclimbing.com
John Collis Colorado Springs CO jcollis01@gmail.com
Chris Barlow Boulder CO chrishbarlow@gmail.com
Matt Zia Colorado springs CO
Brendan Magee Highlands Ranch CO brendan.magee@me.com
Ryan Hammes Manitou Springs CO Ryan.Hammes@ColoradoCollege.edu 719-227-8131
Steven Nutting Cotopaxi CO steve@stevenutting.com 970-235-1145
Melissa Alcorn Montrose CO melissa@cliffhopperadventures.com
Michael Lackman Willington CT mlackman74@gmail.com
Kathryn Raddock Stamford CT
Chuck Boyd Suffield CT chuck@verticalrealms.com 860-508-5273
Kevin Johnson Hartford CT kevin@alpineendeavors.com 518-301-3800
Ben Lotstein Stamford CT
Micah Jankowski Coventry CT micah.jankowski@gmail.com
William Adsit Branford CT william.adsit@yahoo.com
Christine Naktenis Niantic CT
Kevin Sweeney Milford CT
Ron Schildge Suffield CT rschildge@gmail.com
Scott Sampietro Hartford CT
Daniel Rothberg Woodbridge CT daniel.rothberg@coloradocollege.edu
Dana Bartlett Farmington CT dana_bartlett@msn.com
Kevin West Coventry CT stoneagerockgym@gmail.com 860-645-0015
Spencer Hastings Vernon CT
Brett Baekey Fairfield CT
Jeff Lea Fairfield CT jnklea@aol.com 203-374-6571
Andrew Earle Enfield CT andrewearle@gmail.com 860-978-0305
Nathan McKenzie Branford CT nate@ascentclimbing.net
Jennifer Bona Coventry CT jbclimbing@yahoo.com
Anne Parmenter Bristol CT anne.parmenter@trincoll.edu 860-297-4189
Christopher Bartram Stamford CT cjbartram@mail.plymouth.edu 203 428-5391
David Fasulo Ivoryton CT d.fasulo@comcast.net 860-575-4911
Matt Shove Manchester CT Matt@raggedmountainguides.com 203-228-2311
Francis Kopp Meriden CT Fkopp10@aol.com 860-989-8005
Chad Hussey Farmington CT
Sean Taft-Morales Washington DC tmsean@gmail.com 703-212-ROCK
Douglas Lutz Apopka FL
Dean Pflaumer New Smyrna FL dpflaumer@gmail.com 407 332 1430
Brian Tannler miami FL btannler123@hotmail.com
Alfred Kormesser Cutler Bay FL al.kormesser@aka-adventures.com
Cristin Julian Longwood FL
Clay Kennedy Atlanta Ga
Emory Capps Atlanta GA emorycapps@gmail.com
James Arnold Lookout Mountain GA james.robert.arnold@gmail.com
Scott Perkins Alpharetta GA alpstyle@comcast.net
Jim Burnett Rock Spring GA burnettjh@gmail.com
Bev Wolf Jonesboro GA beawolf101@att.net 678-603-3360
Adam Radford Paia HI radford_adam@hotmail.com
Daniel Marsh Kellogg ID marsh1@email.arizona.edu
Shawn Willsey Twin Falls ID swillsey@csi.edu 208-732-6421
David Sweet Moscow ID climrdavid@gmail.com 303-589-9494
John Barkhausen Evanston IL
Roger Fritz Rockford IL connectedelectrci@yahoo.com (815)262-8339
Andrew Giniat Winnetka Illiniois
Richard Weber Indianapolis IN richardhweber@gmail.com 606-668-9066
Curt Davidson Bloomington IN cudavid9@gmail.com
Karsten Delap Columbus IN karstendelap@yahoo.com 812-371-7826
Seth Pettit Shelbyville IN seth@climbseneca.com 304.567.2600
Nick Rothenbush Indianapolis IN Nrothenbush@gmail.com
Kyle Meier Peru IN
Dustin Smucker Bloomington IN dsmucker@indiana.edu 812.855.1795
Luke Kimmes West Desmoines Iowa
Chase Blair Lexington KY ctblai2@gmail.com
Robert Ellsworth Wilmore KY 859-858-3511
Richard Wagner Lexington KY Rickwagner85@gmail.com 606-668-6613
Nicole Meyer Campton KY meyer.k.nicole@gmail.com 606-668-6613
Clifton Gifford Pine Ridge KY climberclif@hotmail.com 606-615-0520
Allen White Catlettsburg KY allen.white83@gmail.com
Byron Hempel Lexington KY
Randy Daniels Taylorsville KY randy@lifeadventurecenter.org 859.873.3271
Matt Queen Paducah KY
Gary Owen Lexington KY
Daniel Wilkes Campton KY dwilkes86@gmail.com 6066686613
Daniel Edelen louisville KY
Rachel Melville Lexington KY rachel@newriverclimbing.com
Chase Clark Nicholasville KY
Brian Clark Richmond KY brian.clark@eku.edu 859-622-6867
Alexa Siegel Willmington ma
Stuart Remensnyder Amherst MA stuart@remensnyder.com 617 872-0653
Kendall Chun Milton MA kendall_chun@milton.edu
Zach Perzan Milton MA
Luke Foley Mansfield MA lfoley@ems.com
Todd Goodman Milton MA kidyid72@yahoo.com
Travis Anderson Rowley MA travis.anderson@me.com
Matt Bingham Milton MA matt.bingham@me.com
Scott Johnson Ashfield MA sjohnson@smith.edu 413-585-3445
Jonathon Dunn Mount Hermon MA jonathondunn@yahoo.com 413-498-3251
Doug Martland Milton MA douglas.martland@gmail.com
Keeghan O'Brien West Roxbury MA kobrien87@yahoo.com
Charles Gruenwald Cambridge MA charlesg3@gmail.com
Keith Harrison Hinsdale MA k_harrison80@hotmail.com
Jamie Leahy Winchendon MA
Austin O'Brien Boston MA austin.h.obrien@gmail.com 781.264.7571
Josh Bossin Sharon MA joshuabossin@gmail.com
David Brainard Maynard MA dogmandb@gmail.com
Peter Grande Plymouth MA climbingadventures1@yahoo.com
Tim Peck Southboro MA peck.tim@gmail.com
Corey Fitzgerald Hubbardston MA info@nemountaineering.com 9784134391
Samuel Tyler nantucket MA styler.alpine@gmail.com
Andrew Hogan Stow MA ahogan@mail.smcvt.edu
Joey Bianchi Worcester MA
Andy Sunskis Hadley MA andy@centralrockgym.com 413-584-7625
Robert Maffei Hagerstown MD roclimber46@hotmail.com
Jesse Ray Edgewater MD 443-223-0926
Andrew Robbins Columbia MD
Chris Irwin Silver Spring MD cadaverchris@gmail.com
Ryan Coulter timonium MD
Bill Dudley Rockville MD bill@earthtreksclimbing.com 3019964741
Doug Maiwurm College Park MD dmaiwurm@gmail.com
Jake Carlton Kingfield ME
Rob Reilly Hope ME
Chris Hayward Bethel ME mainetrips@yahoo.com 207-824-7786
Ryan Scott Old Town ME
Sigrid Coffin Belfast ME
Chris Pert Nobleboro ME
Jeremy Robichaud Orrington ME
Christian Wagner Bar Harbor ME
Robert Baribeau bethel ME
Grant Simmons Southwest Harbor ME
Ryan Howes Mount Vernon ME ryan@synnottmountainguides.com 207-505-0016
Ansel Gifford Rockland ME
Joan Veilleux Brownfield ME joan_veilleux@yahoo.com 603-356-7064
Caroline Blair-Smith Albany Township ME cblair-smith@hiobs.org
Andrew Bartleet Albany ME abartleet@hiobs.org
Joel Enrico Brunswick ME joel.enrico@yahoo.com 207/522/4190
Benjamin Hoops Lincolnville ME dogtracks@aol.com 207-594-8444
Richard Parker Bar Harbor ME rlparker78@gmail.com
Joe Cousins Old Town ME joseph.cousins@uscm.org
Jory Horner Kalamazoo MI joryhorner@yahoo.com
Sean Collon Bloomfield Hills MI
Andy DeBoer Lowell MI andy@insidemoves.com 616 281 7088
David Koning Grand Rapids MI dkoning@grcs.org
Jordan Smith Auburn Hills MI jjsmith6624@gmail.com 4403965319
Brian Koster Ypsilanti MI brkoster12@gmail.com
Laura Sabourin Beverly Hills MI
Matthew Foss Holly MI
Garrett Peabody Fenton MI garrettpeabody@gmail.com 810-433-3304
David Mathews Dowagiac MI dmathews@swmich.edu 2697821270
Jesse Littleton Mankato MN jlittleton@gmail.com
John Brooksbank Marine on St. Croix MN
Peter Smith Scandia MN
Pete Hunt Mankato MN petehunt01@gmail.com
Michael Madden St Louis Park MN madd0173@d.umn.edu 612-799-5805
Jason Schmidt Marshall MN schmidt.jasond@gmail.com
Christopher Williams Springfield MO
Jon Richard St. Louis MO jon@verticalvoyages.com 314-477-6008
Chris Huebner St. Charles MO cbhuebner@gmail.com 636-578-6222
Brett Bailey Steelville MO brett.bailey@great-circle.org
Gaelen Engler Whitefish MT
Jacob Frerk Whitefish MT
Austin Hart Red Lodge MT austin@beartoothguides.com 4064461407
Stephen Dodson Missoula MT runner-wolf2@hotmail.com 816.872.4684
Link Neimark Whitefish MT info@rockclimbmontana.com 608-334-1270
Angela Arbour Big Sky MT aearbour@gmail.com (406)-438-1135
Luke Potter Polson MT lpotter@prescott.edu
Susan DeBruin Brevard NC susandebruiin84@gmail.com
Ron Funderburke Mills River NC ron@foxmountainguides.com 828-388-0033
Dylan Johnston South Salem NC
Aram Attarian Raleigh NC aram_attarian@ncsu.edu
Cody Bradford Asheville NC bradfordcd1@gmail.com 336-209-2079
Nicholas Rivera Black Mountain NC
Jeremiah Haas Black Mountain NC jhaas1@unca.edu
Derek DeBruin Brevard NC dmdebruin@gmail.com 803-629-6590
David Hoessle Hillsborough NC
Travis Weil Brevard NC travis@foxmountainguides.com 417-770-2268
Matthew Christie Asheville NC christiem@ashevilleschool.org
Keith Sidle Canton NC
Wesley Calkins Albemarle NC wecalkins1982@yahoo.com 704 363 1065
Eric Crosby Tryon NC
Sara Hunter Asheville NC sara_mitchell@nols.edu
Matthew Morriss raleigh NC
Nick Colquitt Matthews NC nickcolquitt3@yahoo.com
Callum Renton Hendersonville NC
Jackson DePew Swannanoa NC
Matthew Chrestman Highlands NC
Jakob Laggner Winston-Salem NC
Brent Kaneft Arden NC
Adrian Hurst Morganton NC hurstadrian@hotmail.com 8284301821
Corey Winstead Jonas Ridge NC cwinstead@ncobs.org 828-239-2158
Patrick Weaver Pisgah Forest NC patrick@climbami.com 828-553-6323
Heath Alexander Winston-Salem NC
Scott Schneider Durham NC scott_schneider@ncsu.edu 919.515.1392
Rodney Lanier Asheville NC rodney@appalachianmountaininstitute.com
Stuart Cowles Asheville NC stuart@climbmaxnc.com 828-252-9996
Andrew Hawley Boone NC
Paul Mangasarian Highlands NC
Robert Van Hoof Stedman NC
Terence Dash Raleigh NC terry_dash@ncsu.edu 9195151392
Grant Newman Cashiers NC
Abby Sedlacek omaha NE
Lauren Kent Lincoln NE ren_kent@ymail.com
David Lottmann Conway NH davidlottmann@gmail.com 8003104504
Alexander Teixeira Portsmouth NH alextguide@gmail.com 774 263 2468
Ben Mirkin Bethlehem NH ben.mirkin@lyndonstate.edu
Coby Jamie Jacobus Deerfield NH cobyjacobus@gmail.com 860 508 7242
Ian Wauchope Dover NH iansends@yahoo.com (207) 641-9556
Timothy Mijal Goffstown NH
Steven Golden Thornton NH stvgolden5@gmail.com 603-726-2088
Miguel Reyes-Zaragoza Bethlehem NH miguel@whitemountain.org
Jonathan Fouser Wolfeboro NH jmfouser@gmail.com
Nate Fitch Durham NH 603-862-2008
Stefanie Biron Rye NH
Justin Guarino Gilmanton, NH
James Otey Canterbury NH
Eileen Conway North Conway NH ec@nanonoggin.com 203-832-3948
Charlie Townsend Tamworth NH ctownsend516@gmail.com 603-733-8416
Hanna Lucy Intervale NH
Tim Coleman Spofford NH tacoleman1@gmail.com
Peter Sielicki Lebanon NH peter.sielicki@gmail.com
Keith Moon Randolph NH kemoon@ems.com 800-310-4504
Jameson Kneeland Merrimack NH
Erik Thatcher Hebron NH
Nadya Vorotnikova Bethlehem NH Nadya.Vorotnikova@whitemountain.org
Jim Gagne Ashland NH jim@jimgagne.com
Michael Wejchert Glen NH mwejchert@gmail.com
Elizabeth Hinds Colebrook NH
Jessalyn Hobson Dover NH
Ethan Lemieux Silver Lake NH ethan.lemieux@gmail.com 800-310-4504
Jonathan Garlough Melvin Village NH
Jed Eliades Hanover NH j.edward.eliades@dartmouth.edu 603-643-4556
Craig Taylor North Conway NH craig@ime-usa.com 603-356-7064
Greg Coit Newington NH
Rebecca Strickfaden Holderness NH 650.388.8603
Brian Dellett Belford NJ alohaguides@gmail.com 732-735-2156
Kevin Shon Hopewell NJ kevin.shon@gmail.com 571.364.3083
James Harpster Midland Park NJ james@gravityvault.com 201-934-7625
Jacob Weissman Newton NJ 9736632732
Rich Petteruti Phillipsburg NJ rich@theadventureguild.com 908-406-3123
Gary McElvany Madison NJ gary.mcelvany@alcatel-lucent.com
Michael Burk bloomfield NJ mikeyb64.mb@gmail.com
John Knight Pennington NJ knightwoodworks1@verizon.net
Adam Keagy Medford Lakes NJ
Jonathan Crefeld Bloomingdale NJ jon@alpineendeavors.com 9732914402
Matthew Berry Wharton NJ mberry41@gmail.com
Marc Ripperger Albuquerque NM marcripperger@yahoo.com
Dalton Ellis Farmington NM
Christina Frain Cedar Crest NM
Betsy Dain-Owens Santa Fe NM betsy@athenafit.com
Max Campbell Farmington NM campbellm@sanjuancollege.edu 5053307982
John Laing Albuquerque NM jrlaing@spinn.net
Marcel Bieg Farmington NM biegm@sanjuancollege.edu 505-846-1499
Dan Greenwald Arroyo Seco NM 575 776-2222
Peter Gilroy El Prado NM
David Childers Farmington NM childersd@sanjuancollege.edu
Orlando Romero Albuquerque NM
Jay Foley Arroyo Seco NM climb@climbingschoolusa.com 575-776-2222
Matthew Peck Lantz Nova Scotia
Nathan Petrosian Las Vegas NV
Doug Foust Henderson NV douglv@cox.net
Elaina Arenz Las Vegas NV elaina@newriverclimbing.com 304-237-8144
Andrew Yasso Henderson NV andrew@alpineinstitute.com 248-342-9359
Adam Floyd Las Vegas NV beautifulisblue@gmail.com 4357645835
Erik Harmuth Las Vegas NV
Robert Upton Niskayuna Ny
James Diliberto Cooperstown NY dilibertoj@clarksportscenter.com 607-547-2800
Mark Brenner Roxbury NY
Chris Bresett Keeseville NY
Joe Vitti High Falls NY joe@alpineendeavors.com 845-658-3094
Emilie Drinkwater Wilmington NY emilie@cloudsplitterguides.com 5185340845
Dan Sandberg Lake Placid NY
Casey Henley Plattsburgh NY caseyhenley@hotmail.com 518-564-5296
Patricia Lankhorst Kingston NY ppeton@earthlink.net 800-310-4504
Carolyn Riccardi New Paltz NY carolyn1916@gmail.com 845-255-3280
Camilo Pavone North Babylon NY cam@alpineendeavors.com 516-250-1441
Myriam Bouchard New Paltz NY myriam@alpineendeavors.com
Mark Scott Westport NY mscotthiker@gmail.com
Jason Hurwitz Stone Ridge NY hurwitz_jason@yahoo.com
Jeffrey Jenkins Rochester NY jjenkin5@rochester.rr.com
Julie Seyfert Lillis New Paltz NY j.seyfert.lillis@gmail.com
Elaine Matthews New Paltz NY flyagain@earthlink.net
Daniel Weisberg Neversink NY weisds12@gmail.com
Jeremy Haas Glen Falls NY jmhaas73@gmail.com
James Palmatier Gardiner NY palmatierjim@gmail.com
Sean Jackson New York NY sjackson@travelbonvoy.com 918-574-8710
Dustin Ulrich Lake Placid NY ulrich.dustin@gmail.com
Paul Deagle Geneseo NY info@pauldeagle.com
Brandon Commanda North Creek NY brandon.commanda87@gmail.com
Kalil Oldham Brooklyn NY 5109147285
Tim Trezise Speculator NY timtrez@gmail.com
Bobby Donahue Jr Plattsburgh NY
Bruce Monroe Middleburgh NY bmonroe@cw-x.com
Matthew Raue Pound Ridge NY mhraue@gmail.com (914)-633-7625
Doug Ferguson New Paltz NY info@mountainskills.biz 845-853-5450
Alan Kline new paltz NY alan@alpineendeavors.com
Robert Livingston Lake George NY relivingston@yahoo.com 5187934626
Ron Paproski Briarcliff Manor NY
Will Roth Lake Placid NY wroth@ems.com
Jennifer Corteo GARDEN CITY NY
Avraham Katz New Rochelle NY avikatz.guide@gmail.com
Silas Rossi New Paltz NY silas@alpine-logic.com 207-949-1736
TJ Ciotti New Paltz NY
Scott Michelsen New Paltz NY
Bob Elsinger New Paltz NY belsinger@hvc.rr.com
Michael Rawdon Poughkeepsie NY mike@alpineendeavors.com
Jaron Widom Highland NY jaronpwidom@gmail.com
Matthew Wiech Saranac Lake NY mattwiech@hotmail.com
Taino Grosjean South Salem NY tai@alpineendeavors.com
Trevor Kreznar Callicoon Center NY
David Wilkes New Paltz NY
Summer Reed Keene Valley NY
Daniel Tocci Yorktown Heights NY
Derek Gavelis Lake Placid NY
Abby Rowe Hamilton NY
Keith Matuszyk Schenectady NY
Rich Wilson Athens OH w.rich.wilson@gmail.com
Mark Ryan Cincinnati OH mark@dingomt.com
Jon Luers Liberty Township OH jonluers@gmail.com
Daniel Beck Clayton OH danbeck@gmail.com
Dylan Hall Dayton OH halld@bgsu.edu 937-902-8236
Bill Johnson Dayton OH bjskitours@mindspring.com 937-859-4879
Jonathan Reed Dayton OH jabber@woh.rr.com
Peter Nichols toledo OH peter.jefferson.nichols@gmail.com
Ethan Newman Lewis Center OH
Barry Brady Dayton OH
Michael Dorn Kettering OH dornm@mcohio.org 937-837-2528
Chris John Hudson OH cnj109@gmail.com
Jeffery Hearn Madison OH jeff@newriverclimbing.com
Shane West Millfield OH swest1224@gmail.com 740-753-6541
Tess Ferguson Chagrin Falls OH
Andrew Henderson Portland OH
Benjamin Bibee Athens OH
Chase Lindell Ponca City OK
Aaron Gibson Norman OK climb@rocktowngym.com 405-319-1400
Morgan Gerville-Reache Oklahoma City OK climb@rocktowngym.com 405-319-1400
Mike Makischuk Toronto ON
Xiaoping Li Toronto ON info@zenclimb.com 416-763-5347
Jason Wheeler oregon city or
Les Zollbrecht Portland OR lzollbrecht@gmail.com
Mark Lovejoy Bend OR mark.lovejoy@uscm.org 8015746864
Patrick Hardy Bend OR patrickwhardy@gmail.com
William Long Ashland OR williewiggler@gmail.com
Mark Smith Happy Valley OR
Dan Gaston Gresham OR 503-232-8310
Trevor Ellsworth Oregon City OR tells1989@yahoo.com
Rick Krause Madras OR rick.krause31@yahoo.com 541-475-6526
Sean Chiasson Happy Valley OR seanchiasson@gmail.com 303-506-7642
Steve Elder Corvalis OR
Sean Harris portland OR seansanla@hotmail.com 503-232-8310
Jared Wolcott Portland OR jwolcott@myself.com 5039398208
Wyatt Southworth-Thomas Portland OR wyattsouthworth@gmail.com 5415565801
Ralph Anthony Heath Redmond OR 828-2392341
Anthony Vulcano bend OR anthonyvulcano@hotmail.com
Todd Bradley Forest Grove OR tobradley@gmail.com 5033572049
Josh Stratman Gresham OR josh.stratman@mhcc.edu 503-491-7201
Paul Trendler Bend OR paul.trendler@gmail.com
Greg Phillips Oregon City OR
Severin Piper Portland OR
Glenn Campbell Hilsboro OR
Zach Green Ashland OR
Dave Blakkolb Bend OR
Jaclyn Long Maple Glen PA jaclyn.t.l@gmail.com
Joe Forte Palmerton PA joeforte@ptd.net
Jason Erdman Bellefonte PA jason@alleghenyoutdoorinstitute.org 570-971-3468
Brianne Oehmke Emmaus PA
Kenneth Goff Sewickley PA kenmgoff@gmail.com
Jeff Chismar Port Matilda PA jeff.chismar@gmail.com
Eric Sauder Denver PA essauder@ptd.net 717-413-1692
Garrett Werner Columbia PA
Tom Bebb Pottstown PA tbebb@readingrocks.com 610-374-6007
Jennifer Smith Mercersburg PA smithjen@mercersburg.edu
Andrew Dressnandt Perkasie PA adre360@gmail.com (215) 230-9085
Ryan Shipp Camp Hill PA
Adam Snyder macungie PA
Riley West Melrose Park PA
Maxwell Snyder Macungie PA
Pete Gunkelman Mercersburg PA gunkelmanp@mercersburg.edu 717.328.6172
Brian Goldman Erie PA brianlgoldman@gmail.com
Andrew Deming Philadelphia PA andrewclimbs@gmail.com
Dan Pennebacker Ambler PA dpenne@gmail.com
Dustin Kampel Mechanicsburg PA dkampel@gmail.com
Jonathan Blais Verdun QC blais_jo28@hotmail.com (581) 997-6625
Robert Lavarnway Charleston SC rlavarnway@ccprc.com 843-762-8090
David Shaw Charleston SC dshaw@ccprc.com 7064241354
Brandon Pelfrey Cheraw SC
Reggie Walters Spearfish SD reggiewalters@u.boisestate.edu
Sam Smolnisky Sioux Falls SD sgsmolnisky07@ole.augie.edu
Chris Spellmeyer Hill City SD chris@sylvanrocks.com
Daryl Stisser Hill City SD sylvan@sylvanrocks.com 605-484-7585
Taylor Lais Brandon SD taylorlais@hotmail.com 605 2611258
Jeff Johnson Sioux Falls SD jmjohnson514@gmail.com
Jason Thienel nashville TN
Ann Reynolds Collegedale TN annreynolds@southern.edu 423-236-2023
David Kloosterhuis collegedale TN ryankloosterhuis@yahoo.com
Adam Beck Nashville TN guiding@adamcbeck.com 1-888-284-8433
George Tregoning Nashville TN seibert@climbnashville.com
Lee Collette Nashville TN lee.collette@vanderbilt.edu 615.322.0811
Robert Burnham Ootewah TN burnhro2000@yahoo.com
Trevor Childress Chattanooga TN
Will Gordon Nashville TN will@climbseneca.com 304-567-2600
Wills Young Chattanooga TN wills@highpointclimbing.com 760-920-5348
Randy Judycki Austin TX judyckir@yahoo.com 805 350 8087
Jeff Leschber Garland TX jlee@friscowilderness.com 972-446-0105
Lucas Palomeque Austin TX
Jeffrey Snyder Fort Worth TX snyderj@trinityvalleyschool.org
Ryan McNeely Barleson TX
Kevin Hoffman Lubbock TX Kevin.h.hoffman@gmail.com 4062076692
Sean McNally Austin TX
James Faerber Dripping Springs TX james@owa.com 512-731-7596
Jeff Podmayer San Antonio TX
Steven Rubin Austin TX
Kelli McMahan Waco TX kelli_mcmahan@baylor.edu 254-710-3712
Mark Maddy fort worth TX
Kelly Biasiolli Burleson TX kbiasiolli@hotmail.com
Nicholas Golden killeen TX
Tico Gangulee Houston TX tico.allulee@gmail.com
Janet Schlindwein San Antonio TX janets@summitguidesltd.com
Ralph Vega Austin TX rvega@summitguidesltd.com
Eric Abrams San Antonio TX networkclimber@gmail.com ( 512) 590-2988
Stuart Smith Waco TX stuart1503@outlook.com
Daniel Evans San Antonio TX danielevans555@yahoo.com
Troy Wilson Austin TX troy@austinrockgym.com 512-416-9299
Mark Mullert Waco TX mark.mullert@gmail.com 254-710-7606
Adam Mitchell Austin TX info@rock-about.com 512-415-0804
Raul Garcia Harlingen TX rgarciaz157@broncs.utpa.edu 956-341-3436
Albert Alvarez El Paso TX albert.alvarez@sessionsclimbing.com 915-443-0340
Daniel Jepson Austin TX danieljepson1@gmail.com 5138856177
Daniel Ezell Waco TX daniel_ezell@baylor.edu
Matt King Boerne TX
Leslie King Brownwood TX
John Deas Austin TX (512) 590-2988
Tommy Cockerell Fairfield TX instruction@austinrockgym.com
Tommy Bregar Austin TX
Morgan Laverey south jordan ut
Ian Hanson Salt Lake City UT i.hanson91@yahoo.no 435-901-2679
James Bernstein Salt Lake City UT bernstein.jj@gmail.com
Kyle Blase Salt Lake City UT kyle.blase@mountained.com 330-651-2575
Scott Schumann Salt Lake City UT 801-858-3204
Ren Barrus Salt Lake City UT ren.barrus@mountained.com 8016782446
Cody Porter Salt Lake City UT cody.porter@mountained.com
Timothy Nguyen Ogden UT tnguyen00@hotmail.com
Adam Fabrikant Alta UT fabrikan@colorado.edu 914-400-9466
Kevin Langlois SLC UT kevinjlanglois@hotmail.com 970-509-0702
Alan Avedovech Salt Lake City UT alan.avedovech@mountained.com
Aaron Goldan Salt Lake City UT
Kyle Williams Moab UT
Jason Blauch Salt Lake City UT jblauch@westminstercollege.edu
Alexa Hudson Salt Lake City UT
Daniel Turner Ogden UT danielturner1@weber.edu 801-626-7354
Carl Dec Salt Lake City UT carl@redriveradventures.com 435-259-4046
Gaar Lausmann Moab UT onropeadventures@yahoo.com
William Cassell Springdale UT BJ@Zionadventures.com 435-772-1001
Jared Robinson Ceder City UT jared.robinson03@gmail.com 435-590-2473
Jennifer Handel Salt Lake City UT Jenny.Handel@MountainED.com
Eric Bonin Salt Lake City UT esbonin@gmail.com 801-484-4128
Jonathan Griffith Ogden UT jon.s.griffith@gmail.com
Kirah Solomon Park CIty UT
Luke Harris Layton UT lukeharris@weber.edu
Michael Henderson Ogden UT 8016267904
Jacob Manning Cedar City UT dontforgetbreathing@yahoo.com 435-586-7831
Nathan Smith Salt Lake City UT nate.smith@mountained.com 888-633-2074
Abraham Traven Moab UT 435-259-4346
Landon Wharton West Valley City UT whartonphoto@yahoo.com
Todd Merrill Salt Lake City UT
Riley Jordan Moab UT
Christopher Murray Moab UT captaincdm@yahoo.com
Casey Jensen Layton UT
Daniel Hoffmann Salt Lake City UT danieljhoffmann@gmail.com
Evan Clapper Moab UT eclapper.ec@gmail.com 4352602879
Jonathan Vickers Salt Lake City UT jonvickers555@gmail.com
Billy Smallen Salt Lake City UT william.smallen@gmail.com
Camilo Gomez Layton UT camilogo@rams.colostate.edu
Evan Fimbres Santa Clara Utah
Adam Maxwell Salt Lake City Utah
Amanda Smith Coeburn Va
Darren Gustaveson Reston VA darren.gustaveson@mountained.com
Nicholas Martin Vienna VA nmartin8@gmail.com
David Jones Sterling VA
Zach Paul Manassas VA
Diane Kearns Winchester VA diane@climbseneca.com (540)667-0030
Rick Dotson Vienna VA
John Woodson Arlington VA climbingjohn@gmail.com
Guy deBrun Harrisonburg VA guy.debrun@gmail.com 540-568-8713
Timothy Link Richmond VA timlinkusa@aol.com
Jay Parks Forst VA
Dustin Sanderson Arlington VA dustin.sanderson@gmail.com
Connie Magee Harrisonburg VA
Jenny Merian Harrisonburg VA merianjl@jmu.edu 5406328909
Doug Halonen Herndon VA
Grant Price Nellysford VA gprice9347@aim.com 276-732-2001
Sean Bryant New Castle VA sean@wilderness-adventure.com (540)864-6792
Sean Tracy Chester Gap VA sean@climbseneca.com 304-567-2600
Alan Goldbetter Winchester VA alan.goldbetter@gmail.com
Lee Cantrell Manassas VA
Corey Vezina Falls Church VA corey.vezina@gmail.com 703-212-ROCK
Renee Lavin Salem VA renee.lavin819@gmail.com
Sue Lowley Hinton VA sue@girlventures.org
Nicholas Sterba Keswick VA
Andrew Borak Christiansburg VA
Nolan LaVoie Woodberry Forest VA nolan.lavoie@woodberry.org
John McCall Charlotesville VA jwm3g@virginia.edu 434-924-6115
Michael Fahey Centreville VA mjefahey@gmail.com 571-283-8074
Sally Ontiveros Lovettsville VA sallyrachel13@gmail.com 5712238662
Robert Graver Dumfries VA rgraver9106@hotmail.com
Lester Zook Harrisonburg VA lester@wildguyde.com 540-432-4439
Brady Callahan Lyndonville Vermont
Robert Niles Cambridge VT robniles6@gmail.com 802-274-0786
Maxwell Post Stowe VT gnaradventure@gmail.com
Jamie Struck Sutton VT jamiestruck@hotmail.com
Stephen Charest Jericho VT steve@petracliffs.com 802-657-3872
Tim Farr Jeffersonville VT Tim@petracliffs.com 802-657-3872
Nick Rushford Essex VT
Joey Croft Lyndonville VT
Brad Moskowitz Waterbury Center VT brad.moskowitz@jsc.edu 802-635-1423
Peter Burgos Randolph VT
Nathan Chipman Fletcher VT nathan.chipman@us.army.mil 802-899-7037
Michael Carlin Colchester VT
Tim McLaughlin Essex VT
Jeremy Neskey Jeffersonville VT neskeyj@msn.com 802-899-7231
John Kascenska East Burke VT kamountainguides@gmail.com 802-274-4112
Matt Luck Burlington VT matthew.luck@gmail.com 8027354942
Nathan Fry Hinesburg VT nathan.fry13@gmail.com
Derrek Anderson Montpelier VT derrekbanderson@gmail.com 510-604-0130
Ben Loveless Waitsfield VT benloveless1@hotmail.com
Andrew Blease Morrisville VT andrewjacobblease@gmail.com
Matthew Conroy Woodstock VT mattconroy@vermontadventuretours.com 802-457-7090
Mat Kelly VT
Frank Bowen East Hardwick VT fbowen@stjacademy.org 8025339217
Eben Widlund Colchester VT wwidlund@smcvt.edu
Taylor Luneau East Hardwick VT
Dave Goff Poultney VT
Philip Branca Morristown VT
Craig Porter Northfield VT
Andrea Charest Jericho VT andrea@petracliffs.com 802-657-3872
Rikki Dunn Everett WA
Elizabeth Daley Tacoma WA
Angela Seidling Index WA aseidling@yahoo.com
John Minier Bellingham WA john@mtbakerguides.com 360-319-1160
Viviane deBros Renton WA vdebros@gmail.com
Andrew Stephen Seattle WA
Ryan Gagnon Pullman WA ryan.j.gagnon@wsu.edu 509-335-4270
Tom Curtis Leavenworth WA
Richard Riquelme Mount Vernon WA richard@alpineinstitute.com +1.360.671.1570
Andrew Bower Spokane WA andrew@peak7.org
Tristan Niemier Bellingham WA
Kenn Kochi Vancouver WA kennkochi@gmail.com 5092406553
Kemper Brightman Walla Walla WA brightkt@whitman.edu
Jayson Owens Tacoma WA jayson@edgeworksclimbing.com 253-564-4899
Joshua Cole Wintrhop WA 509-996-3170
James Pierson Bellingham WA james@alpineinstitute.com 360-671-1505
Steffan Gregory Granite Falls WA gregorysteffan@yahoo.com 360391-4867
Kyle Bennett Redmond WA
Tom Chambers Seattle WA tomchambers06@gmail.com 2816854068
Noah Wertheimer Walla Walla WA
Wesley Granath Walla Walla WA
Jeremy Wilson Bellingham WA jeremy@alpineinstitute.com 360-671-1570
Matt Sellick Walla Walla WA
Steve Rybolt Seattle WA
Leslie Brown Yacolt WA cgjfm@hotmail.com 503-796-6957
Claude Mallegol Yacolt WA cgjfm@netscape.net
Dean Olin Pasco WA therockclimbingguide@gmail.com 509-492-0639
Tim Page Bellingham WA
Eric Frank Seattle WA ericfrank@rmiguides.com
Brien Sheedy Walla Walla WA sheedybr@whitman.edu 509-522-4395
Glen Young Seattle WA
David Kratsch Seattle WA dkratsc@rei.com 206-470-4083
Ben Gardner Seattle WA ben.gardner@gmail.com 7196469700
Mike Pond Bellingham WA mike.pond@gmail.com
Jackson Bellaimey Walla Walla WA
Jeff Johnson Spokane WA jjohnson@naiblack.com 509-622-3561
Andy Speier Seattle WA andy@peakrescue.org 206-784-5272
Doug Brown Walla Walla WA
Aaron Bryant Anacortes WA aaronami@gmail.com
David Richards Bellingham WA clickpop@mac.com
Bryan Hendrick Redmond WA bryan.hendrick@utah.edu
Ryan Strong Seattle WA strongrr@gmail.com
Colt Fetters edgewood WA
Dustin Byrne Bellingham WA dsbyrne@comcast.net 360-671-1505
Joel Reid Mazama WA 360-701-9105
William Kelley Washington Washington, D.C. williamkkelley@yahoo.com
R. Bryan Simon Fayetteville WV bryan@vertical-medicine.com
Massey Teel Seneca Rocks WV massey@climbseneca.com 304-567-2600
Debbie A. Simon Fayetteville WV deb@vertical-medicine.com
Robert Rives Seneca Rocks WV rob@climbseneca.com 1 800 548 0108
John Skaggs Mount Hope WV john.skaggs@abc.edu 304-877-6428
Erin Larsen FAYETTEVILLE WV
Colby Cullison Laramie Wy.
Martin McManus Story WY
Jacob Urban Wilson WY climb_high@mac.com 802-249-9075
Joshua Horak Laramie WY
Hermes Lynn Dayton WY
Tom Johannesmeyer Sheridan WY
Will Buckman Sundance WY wonderdog22@hotmail.com
Eric Donley Wilson WY
Myron Allen Laramie WY allen@uwyo.edu
Conor Eldridge conor.eldridge@gmail.com