Interior About
AMGA

Certified Climbing Wall Instructor ~ Top Rope

Terrain Description: Climbing Wall Instructor ~ Top Rope

Coming Soon

CWI Logo
First Name Last Name City State/Province Email Work Phone
Jenna Hunt
Jason LaMere
Garrett Draper
Magen Geiger
Maya Choy-Sutton
Jesse Therrien
Sarah Gallimore
Reed Weatherholtz
Cary Rhodes
Lisa Meerts
Luke Patterson
Michael House
Eric Lasher
Michael Pazmino map5581@psu.edu
Charles McCole
Hanna DiFresco
Matt Matusick
Michael Warner
Phui Kong
Sam Sadlier
Katharine Volz
Zoe LIM Shu Mei Kuala Lumpur climb@camp5.com
Branden LaCour
Christie Hicks
Kel Vin CHEN Kuala Lumpur
Haadi QAYYUM Kuala Lumpur
Gifford CHEE Kuala Lumpur
Michael Sabon
Marc Ramlal San Fernando
Eli Geisenberger
Jill Price
Victor Enriquez
George Gong
Ryan Olendorf
Meng Liu
David Schwab
Steven Zanoni
Elin Ostebo 433 63 Savendalen
Kenneth Barr
John DeWitt
Whitney Saunders Ashburton
Isabella Kazmarek
Tristan McCormick
Matt McCoy
David Kassie
Will Talbot
Sean O'Neill
Greg Lilja
Jacob Tannahill
Mario Leone
Medelina Anthony Ipoh AK
August Heim Atlanta AK
Adam Withey Wreningham AK
Ryan Cavender Lawley AL ryan.cavender@gmail.com 2058617260
Lauren Rose Mobile AL lroselmt@yahoo.com
Dusty Cohen Tucson AZ
Alex Ezzell Nevada City Ca
Josh Krisman Campbell Ca
Natalie Eulogio CA
Shandra Campbell Santa Ana CA shandra@senderoneclimbing.com
Andrew Fischer Benicia CA
Jeremy Becker Kentfield CA
Zack Woodbridge CA
Sean Podrecca Travis AFB CA
Jerod McFarlin Tehachapi CA 1-661-557-2116
Fernando Brown Edwards AFB CA 6612752267
Ryan Mingham Clayton CA
Rachel Tubb Rohnert Park CA
Jonathan Schacht CA
Chris Dickson Colorado Springs CO
Trisha Boudreau colorado springs CO
Scott Marchand Lone Tree CO
Francesca Bush-Johnson Lakewood CO
Rick Jacquemard Boulder CO
Andrew McClure Center CO
John Greene Manitou Springs CO
Cara Bussell CO
Patricia Chan Manitou Springs CO
Kelly Blake Hamden CT
Kelsey Limauro Branford CT
Benjamin Sutherland Andover CT benjamin.sutherland@maine.edu
Kubat Jessica New Haven CT
Anthony Croce Naugatuck CT
Trisha Loter New Haven CT
Abigail Nash Plainville CT
Greg Matta Bethel CT
Liam Baggott Fairfield CT
Samantha Cox New Haven CT
Alexander Derbyshire Buxton Derbyshire
Nick Gulliver Jax Beach Fl
Zach Lance Fort White FL 3864974817
David Valencia Miami FL dwv2985@hotmail.com
Juan Leon Miami FL acroamericas@aol.com 305-220-5955
Elizabeth Jerry Gainesville FL
Gregory Deemer Orlando FL GregoryDeemer@yahoo.com
Cynthia Montgomery melbourne beach FL
matt stratton kennesaw ga
Steven Rice Lilburn GA
Joseph Briggs cumming GA
Preston Hu Boise ID
Dane Turner Boise ID
Alicia Combs Boise ID
Anders Pace Boise ID
Daniel Taghdiri Boise ID
Alison Good Boise ID
Brittany Wojnarowicz Boise ID
Jacob Taubenheim Boise ID
Peter Youngblood Boise ID
Krista Klebenow Boise ID
Marian Schenck Boise ID
Deanna Imhoff Northbrook IL
Elizabeth Hansen Deerfield IL
Rolando Alcaraz Goshen IN
Mark Bacon fort riley ks
Derrick Keating Chapman KS
Daniel Nee Walpole MA
Kevin Ryan Somerville MA
Liz Paushter Newton Upper Falls MA
Veronica Dale Cambridge MA veronica.r.dale@gmail.com
Alex Lucier Somerville MA
Cindy Brown Bridgewater MA
Alex Jackson Somerville MA
James Langill Woburn MA rockjim@rcn.com
Daniel Monteiro Whitman MA melo.synth@me.com 7818885020
Julia Spruance Newton MA
Nicole Terrien Boston MA
Emma Dismukes Sharon MA
Joshua Ciampa Newbury MA
Michael Heise Somerville MA
Simone Schiess Dover MA
Joseph DiBlasi East Wymouth MA
Luc Levensohn Manchester MA 9786601614 7813141651
Kelsey Moore Boston MA 617-333-4433
Benjamin Watts Arlington MA ben.c.watts@hotmail.com
Dave Watts Arlington MA dswatts@comcast.net
Libby DeBolt Middleton MA u_ldebolt@umassd.edu
Chris Lyons Dedham MA
Marguerite Belisle canton M A
Christopher Quigley Braintree M A
Emily Schooler Bethesda MD
Megan Lineweaver Nottingham MD
Tim Nooney Chester MD
Kiara OH Baltimore MD
Mary Veronica Reardon Baltimore MD
Summer Nay Unity ME
Jake Carlton Kingfield ME
MaKailey Lang Three Oaks MI
Troy Levely Kalamazoo MI
Joseph Smith Coloma MI
Matthew Cumber Iron Mountain MI
Craig Fowler Stevensville MI
Asali Kelly Cassopolis MI
Michael Fowler Stevensville MI
Harper Sulier Buchanan MI
Olawale Adanlawo Dowagiac MI
Andrea Lester Three Oaks MI
Faith Styx Dowagiac MI
Lynne Fitzgerald Billings MT
Chris Lilly sylva nc
James Burkhardt sylva nc
lucas freimuth Franklin nc
clayton slade bryson city nc
Andrew Mercer Raleigh Nc
Zachary Silberman Vilas NC
Jo Giordano Asheville NC
Lindsay Wells Cullowhee NC
Maggie Allen Hendersonville NC
Steve Lewis arlington NC
Amanda Salvo Waxhaw NC
Marta Filip-Fouser Wolfeboro NH marta_filip-fouser@brewsteracademy.org 6039864107
Sarah Chesnutt Gorham NH
Andrew Wood Tuftonboro NH
Michael Baldino NJ
Adrian Cardona NJ
Barbara Lawrence Wayne NJ
Meghan Higgins NJ
Kristin Rosser NJ
Kenneth Jaramillo Elizabeth NJ
Preston Lambert Farmington NM
Rebecca Holwick Stateline NV
Vincent Ruelle New York NY
Karla Guerra Bronx NY
Matthew Counihan Toms River NY
Kevin Liu Staten Island NY
Passang Sherpa queens NY
Kirk Reynolds New York NY
Mark Evans Highland Falls NY
Todd Paris Pottersville NY
Elsa Kane Dewittville NY
William Easterly II Brewerton NY
Andy Bayus Alfred Station NY
Denis Guerra Flushing NY
Robert de La Chapelle New York NY
Tricia Myatt Plattsburgh NY
Todd Goodman Hewlett NY tgoodman@nycoutwardbound.org 5168506786
Jason Coyne Brooklyn NY
Evelyn Park North Woodmere NY
Joe Garziano Huntington Station NY
Ashley Ebel Freeville NY
Lucas Bayus Alfred Station NY
Rakesh Kumar Jackson Heights NY info@trekbharat.com 929-293-2029
Katie Hoss highlands NY
Frances Anne Rombaoa Staten Island NY
Maeghan Farnham Forestville NY
Sebastian Baquero Brooklyn NY
Siena Schickler Brooklyn NY siena.schickler@gmail.com 3477383819
Sam Behrend Brooklyn NY
Anamaria Gonzalez Brooklyn NY
Kaori Ogawa Brooklyn NY
Christina Carmody Syracuse NY
Miles Brooks New York NY
Talia Ram Mamaroneck NY
Ashton Horton Brooklyn NY
Nelson Garcia Bronx NY
Joe Squares Brooklyn NY
Mary Weatherburn Brooklyn NY maryw@destinationbackcountryadventures.com
Dave Herpy Kent OH dherpy@kent.edu
Sharon Tessneer Beavercreek OH
Benjamin Young Amelia OH byoung@fivethirteen.org 5138070062
David Howard Cincinnati OH 5132272667
Johanna Harris Powell OH asterisk.5.file@gmail.com
Greg Farris Beaverton OR farrisg@spu.edu
Allison Kinsey State College PA
Christina Spohn Gibsonia PA
Jake Finelli Milford PA
Jason Smith Chester Springs PA
Scott Russell Erie PA
Joshua Dreibelbis Port Matilda PA
Sean Andrews Galeton PA
Rebecca Fisher West Chester PA
Anthony Signorino Summerhill PA
D. Shane Rossey State College PA
Ryan McNally State College PA
Adam Bell State College PA
Rogers James State College PA
Daniel Thakur Gibsonia PA danthakur279@gmail.com 4124439965
Matthew Archey PA
Brent Homcha Nesquehoning PA
John Boston State College PA
Rachael Grasso Monroeville PA
Jennifer Rumble Bradfordwoods PA
Shreya Soni Philadelphia PA
Rhiannon Vieceli North Huntingdon PA
Scott Gleason Duncansville PA
Sheila Kasperek Mansfield PA 570-662-4675
Rolf Dengler Mansfield PA
Nathaniel Smyrl Lansdale PA
Patrick Newill Macungie PA
Brenton Scrudders State College PA
Justin Michael Haug State College PA
Bryant Foster Carlisle PA
Melissa Valdes State College PA
Ashley Meeder Fairview PA
James Palmer Ellwood City PA marinefourlife0311@yahoo.com
Jordyn Brooks Bellefonte PA jlb931@psu.edu
Hilary Vanderwey Withcott QLD
Laurie Hallman North Augusta SC
Charlotte Holbein Spartanburg SC
Claire Furmanski Simpsonville SC
Marshall McArthur Spartanburg SC
Eduardo Ramirez Columbia SC
Elizabeth Cornish Jones Columbia SC
Aaron Lou Martin Petaling Jaya Selangor
Andrea Garza Waco Texas
John Brothers Waco Texas
Courtney Blankenship Murfreesboro TN
Brandon McChristian Brentwood TN
Laura Dunn Nashville TN
Mike Boyd Collegedale TN mboyd@southern.edu 423-236-2854
Andrew Meyer San Antonio TX
Waleed Alkandri San Antonio TX
Erin Wackerla Lucas TX
Erika Garcia Eagle Pass TX
Sean Vallefuoco Austin TX
Amber Elizondo San Antonio TX
Amber Amezquita Del Valle TX
Nadia Ramon San Antonio TX
Ryan Saavedra San Antonio TX
Franchesca Samaniego Granbury TX
Mitchell Kemp McGregor TX
Autumn Averitt Waco TX
Kelcie Evans Waco TX
Jessica Gomez San Angelo TX
Ben Allamong Newport va
Tyler McReynolds Rockville VA
Deana Kelley Speedwell VA
Mike McFall Norfolk VA
Tim Posey Norfolk VA
Ryan Michael Stephens City VA
Charles Mauro Lyndonville VT
Brittney Robinson Lyndonville VT brittney.robinson@lsc.vsc.edu
Meredith "Lauren" Deeley Waitsfield VT 802.583.6700
James Rowan Northwfield VT
Meghan Mason Northfield VT
Ariel Kent Burke VT
Tia Herdman Walla Walla WA
katie shultz monona wi