Interior About
AMGA

Certified Climbing Wall Instructor ~ Top Rope

Terrain Description: Climbing Wall Instructor ~ Top Rope

Coming Soon

CWI Logo
First Name Last Name City State/Province Email Work Phone
JohnMark Gates
Sarah Gallimore
Garrett Draper
Luke Patterson
Phui Kong
Christie Hicks
Greg Lilja
Reed Weatherholtz
Michael Sabon
Katharine Volz
Zoe LIM Shu Mei Kuala Lumpur climb@camp5.com
Michael House
Magen Geiger
Maya Choy-Sutton
Marc Ramlal San Fernando
Sean O'Neill
Kel Vin CHEN Kuala Lumpur
Lisa Meerts
Haadi QAYYUM Kuala Lumpur
Gifford CHEE Kuala Lumpur
Cary Rhodes
Matt Matusick
Jason LaMere
Elin Ostebo 433 63 Savendalen
Eli Geisenberger
Hanna DiFresco
George Gong
Whitney Saunders Ashburton
Jill Price
Tristan McCormick
Jesse Therrien
David Kassie
Jacob Tannahill
Mario Leone
Medelina Anthony Ipoh AK
August Heim Atlanta AK
Lauren Rose Mobile AL lroselmt@yahoo.com
Ryan Cavender Lawley AL ryan.cavender@gmail.com 2058617260
Dusty Cohen Tucson AZ
Alex Ezzell Nevada City Ca
Sean Podrecca Travis AFB CA
Zack Woodbridge CA
Kevin Hill Rohnert Park CA
Rachel Tubb Rohnert Park CA
Alec Moschetti Rohnert Park CA
Jerod McFarlin Tehachapi CA 1-661-557-2116
Fernando Brown Edwards AFB CA 6612752267
Andrew Fischer Benicia CA
Ryan Mingham Clayton CA
Cara Bussell CO
Rick Jacquemard Boulder CO
Tim Wise Colorado Springs CO
Trisha Boudreau colorado springs CO
Scott Marchand Lone Tree CO
Andrew McClure Center CO
Kubat Jessica New Haven CT
Liam Baggott Fairfield CT
Kelly Blake Hamden CT
Samantha Cox New Haven CT
Benjamin Sutherland Andover CT benjamin.sutherland@maine.edu
Anthony Croce Naugatuck CT
Trisha Loter New Haven CT
Greg Matta Bethel CT
Abigail Nash Plainville CT
Kelsey Limauro Branford CT
Alexander Derbyshire Buxton Derbyshire
Nick Gulliver Jax Beach Fl
Juan Leon Miami FL acroamericas@aol.com 305-220-5955
Gregory Deemer Orlando FL GregoryDeemer@yahoo.com
David Valencia Miami FL dwv2985@hotmail.com
Elizabeth Jerry Gainesville FL
Cynthia Montgomery melbourne beach FL
Zach Lance Fort White FL 3864974817
matt stratton kennesaw ga
Joseph Briggs cumming GA
Walter Munn Atlanta GA
Chris Harabaglia Atlanta GA
Shelby Caughman Johns Creek GA shelby-elise@hotmail.com
Jonathan Hauck Atlanta GA
Steven Rice Lilburn GA
Preston Hu Boise ID
Jacob Taubenheim Boise ID
Anders Pace Boise ID
Alicia Combs Boise ID
Peter Youngblood Boise ID
Dane Turner Boise ID
Daniel Taghdiri Boise ID
Alison Good Boise ID
Brittany Wojnarowicz Boise ID
Marian Schenck Boise ID
Krista Klebenow Boise ID
Deanna Imhoff Northbrook IL
Elizabeth Hansen Deerfield IL
Rolando Alcaraz Goshen IN
Mark Bacon fort riley ks
Luc Levensohn Manchester MA 9786601614 7813141651
Julia Spruance Newton MA
Liz Paushter Newton Upper Falls MA
Cindy Brown Bridgewater MA
Nicole Terrien Boston MA
Kelsey Moore Boston MA 617-333-4433
Daniel Monteiro Whitman MA melo.synth@me.com 7818885020
Emma Dismukes Sharon MA
Daniel Nee Walpole MA
Chris Lyons Dedham MA
Joseph DiBlasi East Wymouth MA
Alex Jackson Somerville MA
Alex Lucier Somerville MA
Michael Heise Somerville MA
Kevin Ryan Somerville MA
Simone Schiess Dover MA
Keith Harrison Hinsdale MA k_harrison80@hotmail.com
Benjamin Watts Arlington MA ben.c.watts@hotmail.com
Dave Watts Arlington MA dswatts@comcast.net
Libby DeBolt Middleton MA u_ldebolt@umassd.edu
James Langill Woburn MA rockjim@rcn.com
Joshua Ciampa Newbury MA
Marguerite Belisle canton M A
Christopher Quigley Braintree M A
Mary Veronica Reardon Baltimore MD
Mason Neely Frederick MD
Tim Nooney Chester MD
Chris Froehly Gambrills MD
Shannon Borowy Skyesville MD
Emily Schooler Bethesda MD
Kiara OH Baltimore MD
Megan Lineweaver Nottingham MD
Jake Carlton Kingfield ME
Summer Nay Unity ME
Sabrina Carleton Washington ME
Asali Kelly Cassopolis MI
Andrea Lester Three Oaks MI
Harper Sulier Buchanan MI
Troy Levely Kalamazoo MI
Faith Styx Dowagiac MI
Joseph Smith Coloma MI
Michael Fowler Stevensville MI
Craig Fowler Stevensville MI
Matthew Cumber Iron Mountain MI
Olawale Adanlawo Dowagiac MI
MaKailey Lang Three Oaks MI
Lynne Fitzgerald Billings MT
James Burkhardt sylva nc
Maggie Allen Hendersonville NC
Zachary Silberman Vilas NC
Steve Lewis arlington NC
Lindsay Wells Cullowhee NC
Jo Smith Asheville NC
Amanda Salvo Waxhaw NC
Katie Coley Linville Falls NC katie.coley@gmail.com 828-262-7388
Sarah Chesnutt Gorham NH
William Cudmore Litchfield NH
Marta Filip-Fouser Wolfeboro NH marta_filip-fouser@brewsteracademy.org 6039864107
Andrew Wood Tuftonboro NH
Kenneth Jaramillo Elizabeth NJ
Kristin Rosser NJ
Adrian Cardona NJ
Barbara Lawrence Wayne NJ
Meghan Higgins NJ
Norm Rasmussen Hawthorne NJ norm@gravityvault.com 201-934-7625
Michael Baldino NJ
Adam Withey Wreningham Norfolk
Kirk Reynolds New York NY
Tricia Myatt Plattsburgh NY
Joe Squares Brooklyn NY
Passang Sherpa queens NY
Kevin Liu Staten Island NY
Maeghan Farnham Forestville NY
Frances Anne Rombaoa Staten Island NY
Katie Hoss highlands NY
Karla Guerra Bronx NY
Vincent Ruelle New York NY
Robert de La Chapelle New York NY
Sebastian Baquero Brooklyn NY
Matthew Counihan Toms River NY
Denis Guerra Flushing NY
Siena Schickler Brooklyn NY siena.schickler@gmail.com 3477383819
Anamaria Gonzalez Brooklyn NY
Miles Brooks New York NY
Talia Ram Mamaroneck NY
Ashton Horton Brooklyn NY
Todd Goodman Hewlett NY tgoodman@nycoutwardbound.org 5168506786
Jason Coyne Brooklyn NY
Evelyn Park North Woodmere NY
Joe Garziano Huntington Station NY
Ashley Ebel Freeville NY
Lucas Bayus Alfred Station NY
Elsa Kane Dewittville NY
William Easterly II Brewerton NY
Andy Bayus Alfred Station NY
Sam Behrend Brooklyn NY
Kaori Ogawa Brooklyn NY
Christina Carmody Syracuse NY
Nelson Garcia Bronx NY
Mary Weatherburn Brooklyn NY maryw@destinationbackcountryadventures.com
Todd Paris Pottersville NY
Mark Evans Highland Falls NY
Sharon Tessneer Beavercreek OH
Dave Herpy Kent OH dherpy@kent.edu
David Howard Cincinnati OH 5132272667
Benjamin Young Amelia OH byoung@fivethirteen.org 5138070062
Johanna Harris Powell OH asterisk.5.file@gmail.com
Greg Farris Beaverton OR farrisg@spu.edu
Cynthia Podrovzek State College PA
Rhiannon Vieceli North Huntingdon PA
Shreya Soni Philadelphia PA
Daniel Thakur Gibsonia PA danthakur279@gmail.com 4124439965
D. Shane Rossey State College PA
Anthony Signorino Summerhill PA
Rebecca Fisher West Chester PA
John Boston State College PA
Sean Andrews Galeton PA
Rachael Grasso Monroeville PA
Scott Gleason Duncansville PA
Joshua Dreibelbis Port Matilda PA
Jennifer Rumble Bradfordwoods PA
Christina Spohn Gibsonia PA
Scott Russell Erie PA
Ashley Confer Montoursville PA
Kevin J. Smith State Colleg PA
Jason Smith Chester Springs PA
Sheila Kasperek Mansfield PA 570-662-4675
Rolf Dengler Mansfield PA
Jake Finelli Milford PA
Nathaniel Smyrl Lansdale PA
Bill Kocher Warriors Mark PA
Mitch Russell State College PA
Matthew Archey PA
Patrick Newill Macungie PA
Justin Michael Haug State College PA
Melissa Valdes State College PA
Ashley Meeder Fairview PA
Ryan McNally State College PA
Adam Bell State College PA
Rogers James State College PA
Bryant Foster Carlisle PA
Brenton Scrudders State College PA
Brent Homcha Nesquehoning PA
Hilary Vanderwey Withcott QLD
Laurie Hallman North Augusta SC
Charlotte Holbein Spartanburg SC
Claire Furmanski Simpsonville SC
Eduardo Ramirez Columbia SC
Marshall McArthur Spartanburg SC
Elizabeth Cornish Jones Columbia SC
Aaron Lou Martin Petaling Jaya Selangor
Andrea Garza Waco Texas
John Brothers Waco Texas
Laura Dunn Nashville TN
Courtney Blankenship Murfreesboro TN
Mike Boyd Collegedale TN mboyd@southern.edu 423-236-2854
Addison Nanney Lookout Mtn. TN
Nadia Ramon San Antonio TX
Amber Amezquita Del Valle TX
Jessica Gomez San Angelo TX
Ashtyn Johnson Mansfield TX
Mitchell Kemp McGregor TX
Andrew Meyer San Antonio TX
Amber Elizondo San Antonio TX
Sean Vallefuoco Austin TX
Kelcie Evans Waco TX
Erin Wackerla Lucas TX
Erika Garcia Eagle Pass TX
Franchesca Samaniego Granbury TX
Autumn Averitt Waco TX
Ryan Saavedra San Antonio TX
Waleed Alkandri San Antonio TX
Ben Allamong Newport va
Ryan Michael Stephens City VA
Tim Posey Norfolk VA
Deana Kelley Speedwell VA
Mike McFall Norfolk VA
Tyler McReynolds Rockville VA
Meghan Mason Northfield VT
Charles Mauro Lyndonville VT
Meredith "Lauren" Deeley Waitsfield VT 802.583.6700
Brittney Robinson Lyndonville VT brittney.robinson@lsc.vsc.edu
Ariel Kent Burke VT
James Rowan Northwfield VT
Tia Herdman Walla Walla WA
katie shultz monona wi